English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Turkish
Home Products

Polyolefin Heat Shrink Tubing

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Polyolefin Heat Shrink Tubing (60)

China High Density MTP MPO cable Male - LC 12 Core Hydra Cable Assemblies Suppliers

High Density MTP MPO cable Male - LC 12 Core Hydra Cable Assemblies

High Density MPO Male - LC 12 Core Hydra Cable Assemblies, MTP MPO cable patch cord Features High Performance in IL & RL Available in 8,12 fiber Precise dimension 100% in-house tested The choice of the supports ... Original
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier
China 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel Suppliers

19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel

19" 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 24 Port SC ODF Cable Distribution Box Cassette 24Cores ODF optical fiber distribution frame is standard 19" inch chassis, capacity 24Cores, It is high density, all modular ... Original
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier
China Replacement T1000 red ribbon cassette for Francotyp Postalia Suppliers

Replacement T1000 red ribbon cassette for Francotyp Postalia

Replacement T1000 red ribbon cassette for Francotyp Postalia Model: compatible Francotyp Postalia franking machine Color: red, fluorescent red, green Other services: OEM& ODM FRANCOTYP POSTALIA COMPATIBLE T1000... Original
Dongguan Kebao Barcode Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member
China LAN MPO and LC Adapters Fiber Optic Patch Panel High return loss Suppliers

LAN MPO and LC Adapters Fiber Optic Patch Panel High return loss

MPO Cassette Full Loaded with MPO-LC Pigtails, MPO and LC Adapters For Telecoms MPO cassette is designed to enable the fiber network to be installed andconnected in the short possible time. All the components ... Original
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier
China Ethernet Cassette Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / mpo fiber patch panel Suppliers

Ethernet Cassette Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecoms / mpo fiber patch panel

MPO Cassette Full Loaded with MPO-MTRJ Pigtails, MPO and MTRJ Adapters For Telecoms MPO cassette is designed to enable the fiber network to be installed andconnected in the short possible time. All the ... Original
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier
China CATV EPOM Fiber Optic PLC splitter Sc 2mm , Ftth 1x64 Coupler Splitter Box Suppliers

CATV EPOM Fiber Optic PLC splitter Sc 2mm , Ftth 1x64 Coupler Splitter Box

1*64 Optical Splitter Box Module Sc 2mm,Ftth 1x64 Coupler Splitter Box PLC Splitter, short for planar lightwave circuit splitter, is also called fiber splitter, fiber optic splitter, optical splitter. It is ... Original
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier
China Currency Cassette Ribbon Cable 01750043025 Head-pre Assy Including Cable Cash Bin Suppliers

Currency Cassette Ribbon Cable 01750043025 Head-pre Assy Including Cable Cash Bin

Currency Cassette Ribbon Cable 01750043025 Head-pre Assy Including Cable Cash Bin Specifications 1. Good quality 2. Competitive price. 3. Prompt delivery 4. Accept small order. 5. 24hours after-sales service. ... Original
GSM International Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier
China Round 8 Fiber MPO / ST Fan - Out Truck Cable Om2 , MTP Male Connector Jumper 900um Suppliers

Round 8 Fiber MPO / ST Fan - Out Truck Cable Om2 , MTP Male Connector Jumper 900um

8 Fiber MPO / ST Fan-Out Truck Cable Patch Cord Om2, MTP Male Connector Jumper 900um YINGDA strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, good facilities and qualified human resources management ... Original
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier
China thermal transfer Ribbon Cassette tz durable ribbon cartridge , Blue Suppliers

thermal transfer Ribbon Cassette tz durable ribbon cartridge , Blue

thermal transfer Ribbon Cassette tz durable ribbon cartridge , Blue Quick Detail : Name : Ribbon cassette Brand Name : L-MARK Mode Number : LM33BL Length : 80m Color : Blue Place of Origin : China Detailed ... Original
LABEL & MARK INDUSTRIES COMPANY
Active Member
China SC Hydra 12 Strand Fiber Cable Assembly / MTP MPO Patch Cord For FTTX Suppliers

SC Hydra 12 Strand Fiber Cable Assembly / MTP MPO Patch Cord For FTTX

12 Strands MPO SC Hydra Cable Assembly,12 Fibers MTP Patch Cord For FTTX MTP MPO cable assembly supports higher speed Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications (OM3, OM4 and OS1/OS2 fibers), and legacy multimode ... Original
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|