English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Turkish
Home Products

gbic sfp transceiver

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)

gbic sfp transceiver

(43)
40km Reach 1.25 Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver With GBIC MSA Compliant

40km Reach 1.25 Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver With GBIC MSA Compliant

40km Reach 1.25 Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver With GBIC MSA Compliant FG-1310-1400 1.25 Gbps GBIC ... Original
Verified Supplier
[Province: ]
+3.3V / 5V Single Power 40km Reach 1.25 Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver With RoHS Compliant

+3.3V / 5V Single Power 40km Reach 1.25 Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver With RoHS Compliant

+3.3V / 5V Single Power 40km Reach 1.25 Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver With RoHS Compliant FG-1310... Original
Verified Supplier
[Province: ]
1.25 Gbps 1550nm DFB Laser 80km Transmission GBIC Optical Transceiver

1.25 Gbps 1550nm DFB Laser 80km Transmission GBIC Optical Transceiver

1.25 Gbps 1550nm DFB Laser 80km Transmission GBIC Optical Transceiver FG-1550-1800 1.25 Gbps GBIC ... Original
Verified Supplier
[Province: ]
1.25Gbps / 1.0625Gbps Dual Data-rate 80km Transmission GBIC Optical Transceiver 80km Reach

1.25Gbps / 1.0625Gbps Dual Data-rate 80km Transmission GBIC Optical Transceiver 80km Reach

1.25Gbps / 1.0625Gbps Dual Data-rate 80km Transmission GBIC Optical Transceiver 80km Reach FG-1550... Original
Verified Supplier
[Province: ]
Duplex SC optical interface 1.25 Gbps / 500m Reach GBIC SFP Transceiver

Duplex SC optical interface 1.25 Gbps / 500m Reach GBIC SFP Transceiver

Duplex SC optical interface 1.25 Gbps / 500m Reach GBIC SFP Transceiver FG-0850-1055 1.25 Gbps GBIC ... Original
Verified Supplier
[Province: ]
1.25G GBIC Transceiver Modules , 10 / 100 / 1000M Copper GBIC-T 100m RJ45 Connector

1.25G GBIC Transceiver Modules , 10 / 100 / 1000M Copper GBIC-T 100m RJ45 Connector

1.25G GBIC Transceiver Modules , 10 / 100 / 1000M Copper GBIC-T 100m RJ45 Connector Specifications 1... Original
Verified Supplier
[Province: ]
1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire , RJ-45 Connector

1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire , RJ-45 Connector

1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire , RJ-45 Connector Specification... Original
Verified Supplier
[Province: ]
GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1000base-Lx 1310nm , High Speed I / O For File Servers

GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1000base-Lx 1310nm , High Speed I / O For File Servers

GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1000base-Lx 1310nm , High Speed I / O For File Servers ... Original
Verified Supplier
[Province: ]
GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1000base-Zx 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel

GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1000base-Zx 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel

GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1000base-Zx 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel ... Original
Verified Supplier
[Province: ]
SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm

SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm

SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm Specifications Part Number:Cisco module for 3560 GLC-LH-SM ... Original
Verified Supplier
[Province: ]
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|